Read this review of the BlackBox LMC213A-SMST-R2, FlexPoint Modular Media Converter, 25km, ST

Deal Score+2
$578.00 $621.18 Buy It Now
Deal Score+2
$578.00 $621.18 Buy It Now

Read this review of the BlackBox LMC213A-SMST-R2, FlexPoint Modular Media Converter, 25km, ST

Review of the BlackBox LMC213A-SMST-R2, FlexPoint Modular Media Converter, 25km, ST – Black Box LMC213A-SMST-R2, FlexPoint Modular Media Converter, 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-LX, 1300-nm Single-Mode, 25 km, ST Extend your Fast Ethernet network up to 25 kilometers over fiber. … Click here for more information.

MegaDepot.com features many of the most economical prices for the world-class accessories and components they are selling. If you believe this can be the item you might need then act quick to lock down the most current price. Pricing and volume can adjust any moment. Considering the market, the longer you wait the more it will cost.

Details about the BlackBox LMC213A-SMST-R2, FlexPoint Modular Media Converter, 25km, ST

  • Black Box LMC213A-SMST-R2, FlexPoint Modular Media Converter, 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-LX, 1300-nm Single-Mode, 25 km, ST Extend your Fast Ethernet network up to 25 kilometers over fiber.

BlackBox
Networking & Wiring
Media Converters
LMC213A-SMST-R2
Fast Ethernet

  • BlackBox LMC213A-SMST-R2
  • FlexPoint Modular Media Converter
  • 25km
  • ST
  • Networking & Wiring
  • Media Converters
  • LMC213A-SMST-R2
  • BlackBox
  • Fast Ethernet

Review of BlackBox LMC213A-SMST-R2, FlexPoint Modular Media Converter, 25km, ST

8.8Expert Score
Media Converters / BlackBox LMC213A-SMST-R2, FlexPoint Modular Media Converter, 25km, ST

Design
9.5
Price
8.5
Usability
8.85
Performance
8.5
PROS
  • Premium Price
  • Nice Design
  • Good Cost

Showcased in this article you’ll observe valuable information and additional information on this device. And additionally, you’ll see given price levels and purchasing methods. If you think this is the piece or product that your in the hunt for then select the photo, web link, or buy now key to locate up to the date supply and deals.

BlackBox LMC213A-SMST-R2, FlexPoint Modular Media Converter, 25km, ST


Offer Box for the BlackBox LMC213A-SMST-R2, FlexPoint Modular Media Converter, 25km, ST

LMC213A-SMST-R2 BlackBox LMC213A-SMST-R2, FlexPoint Modular Media Converter, 25km, ST
$578.00 $621.18
A lot of the merchandise available on this site are ordered by means of online programs and rates and quantity are subject to fluctuations occasionally. Because of this, for people who have any doubts or may require advanced merchandise specifics of the product you’ll want to click the buy now button for further characteristics, availability, and up to date pricing.
Summary
product image
Author Rating
1star1star1star1stargray
Aggregate Rating
4 based on 1 votes
Brand Name
BlackBox
Product Name
BlackBox LMC213A-SMST-R2, FlexPoint Modular Media Converter, 25km, ST
Price
USD $578.00
Product Availability
Available in Stock
We will be happy to hear your thoughts

      Leave a reply